Round 22:

In first place is Paul Bathgate, 2nd place Tim Gleaves, 3rd place Nick Bond

Best scorers this week were Brad Ploeg, Carol D'Aoust, Mick Read, Paul Bathgate and Thomas Melo all getting 12 points with their DJ

Please click here to enter your tips for round 23

 

NameDJR22TotalLadder
Paul BathgateR22121251
Tim gleavesR1861192
Nick BondR1971183
Carol D'AoustR22121154
Thomas MeloR22121154
Kenley WidjajaR1851146
Paul FouldsR1761146
Darren Harwood 51138
Paul Bird 61138
Sean Hart 41138
Helen BirdR19411211
Jesse HarrisonR19511012
Andrew BondR18510813
Nathan GriffinR17510813
Jasper Filmalter 510615
Brad PloegR221210516
Greg Dalton 610516
Jason Chown 610516
Shane McBride 610516
Luke KennedyR20410420
Mick ReadR221210420
Wayne Cormack 610420
Lorraine Bond 610323
Morten JorgensenR20510323
Pat BondR19210323
Ron BondR20510126
Mikayla Melo 610027
David Hurry 59928
Marcel Melo 59928
Sazo Daby 69928
Sean BrokenshireR22109731
Luke NorthR2059632
Adam BakerR2169333
Ross BaldersonR1439234
Matt Hudson 59135
Richard Benedetti 39135
Allan Lock 18137
James Stringer 58038
Will McBride 16739