Round 25:

We have a winner, congratulations Paul Bathgate!

 In second place is Shane McBride, well done

In 3rd, tied, is Paul Bird and Sean Hart

Look forward to next year

Please click here to enter your tips for round 25

NameDJR25TotalLadder
Paul BathgateR2241391
Shane McBrideR2451342
Paul BirdR25101333
Sean HartR25101333
Nick BondR1951325
Tim gleavesR1841325
Darren HarwoodR2341317
Lorraine BondR2451317
Carol D'AoustR2221289
Kenley WidjajaR1841289
Thomas MeloR2231289
Andrew BondR18612512
Jasper FilmalterR23312512
Jesse HarrisonR19412512
Greg DaltonR25812415
Paul FouldsR17312415
Helen BirdR19312317
Jason ChownR25812317
Nathan GriffinR17412317
David HurryR251012020
Mick ReadR22512020
Morten JorgensenR20512020
Pat BondR19511923
Brad PloegR22311824
Mikayla MeloR23311824
Sazo DabyR23411824
Ron BondR20511727
Luke KennedyR20311528
Wayne CormackR25611429
Marcel MeloR23311230
Luke NorthR20410831
Sean BrokenshireR22410831
Richard BenedettiR23310733
Adam BakerR21310534
Ross BaldersonR14410534
Matt HudsonR2529536
James StringerR2528737
Allan LockR2528538
Will McBrideR2527139